Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 1 bed
  • 2 bedrooms

Location

    The 80 m² Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno apartment is located in a skiing area of Molveno only 0.6 km from the Parish Church of Saint Charles Borromeo. Staying at this 1-bedroom apartment featuring a separate balcony, guests will be just near Telecabina Molveno-Pradel.

    The spacious apartment boasts a unique location, merely a 9-minute walk from the Lago di Molveno. The AcquaIN water park is 4.3 km from Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment, while Via Lungolago / piscina bus station is in close proximity to the property. This accommodation is within a 10-minute drive of Nembia Lake Nature Oasis.

    The apartment features a balcony, a terrace, and a seating area and looks out onto the lake. At Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Along with self-catering amenities like a fully-equipped kitchen, this property also offers an outdoor dining area. Funivie Molveno Pradel cable car station is around 500 metres away. Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment offers a terrace with views of the mountain.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:30 until 20:30
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00
    Licence number022120 AT 067832,IT022120C2SK7U6HD5

    Room Options at Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno

    The apartment features a balcony, a terrace, and a seating area and looks out onto the lake. At Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Exterior photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Exterior photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Room photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Macro Details photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Room photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Facilities photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno People photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Facilities photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Interior photo Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno Nature photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment Terrace

    Size: 80 m²

    Max capacity: 4 guests

    Bed type: 2 Queen Size Beds

    More info +

    Location of Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment?
      Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze apartment has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pra De Dort Casa Vacanze Molveno